Headlines
Video
Social Media
My SUNYAC
Conf Overall
Baseball 11-4 20-14
Men's Basketball 14-4 19-7
Women's Basketball 8-10 10-17
Field Hockey 1-5 5-12
Men's Ice Hockey 7-9 11-14-1
Men's Soccer 2-6-1 3-10-2
Women's Soccer 4-4-1 8-6-2
Women's Tennis 0-1 1-6
Volleyball 9-0 34-4
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
Conf Overall
Men's Basketball 10-8 17-9
Women's Basketball 4-14 7-18
Men's Soccer 5-4 11-7-1
Women's Soccer 9-0 17-1-3
Women's Volleyball 0-9 6-25
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
Conf Overall
Baseball 14-4 29-7
Men's Basketball 12-6 17-9
Women's Basketball 11-7 13-14
Field Hockey 6-0 14-4
Men's Ice Hockey 6-9-1 10-13-2
Men's Lacrosse 6-0 17-3
Women's Lacrosse 6-1 11-4
Men's Soccer 8-1 19-3
Women's Soccer 4-5 8-8
Women's Volleyball 3-6 20-14
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
Conf Overall
Baseball 3-15 16-20
Men's Basketball 7-11 10-15
Men's Ice Hockey 7-8-1 13-11-2
Men's Soccer 5-4 11-6-3
Softball 5-13 15-23
Women's Basketball 11-7 17-9
Women's Soccer 1-8 4-14
Women's Volleyball 6-3 19-13
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
Conf Overall
Field Hockey 4-2 11-10
Men's Basketball 9-9 14-12
Women's Basketball 18-0 28-2
Men's Ice Hockey 10-5-1 17-7-3
Men's Lacrosse 3-3 9-6
Women's Lacrosse 5-3 9-9
Men's Soccer 4-5 9-7-2
Women's Soccer 6-1-2 9-3-5
Softball 6-8 18-14
Women's Volleyball 5-4 17-15
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
School Headlines
Conf Overall
Baseball 7-8 15-14
Men's Basketball 0-18 1-23
Women's Basketball 13-5 20-9
Field Hockey 5-1 9-9
Women's Lacrosse 1-7 5-9
Men's Soccer 4-3-2 8-4-7
Women's Soccer 0-9 1-15-2
Women's Volleyball 7-2 19-14
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
Conf Overall
Baseball 5-10 14-16
Men's Basketball 12-6 17-11
Women's Basketball 12-6 15-11
Field Hockey 3-3 5-13
Men's Lacrosse 0-5 3-10
Women's Lacrosse 3-3 7-6
Men's Soccer 6-2-1 16-7-1
Women's Soccer 6-2-1 10-6-4
Women's Volleyball 7-2 16-16
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
Conf Overall
Field Hockey 0-6 4-13
Men's Ice Hockey 4-9-3 5-16-4
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
School Headlines
Conf Overall
Baseball 2-13 10-19
Men's Basketball 9-9 13-12
Women's Basketball 6-12 10-15
Men's Ice Hockey 10-5-1 17-10-1
Men's Soccer 4-4-1 12-5-2
Women's Soccer 5-4 11-9
Women's Volleyball 2-7 14-17
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
Conf Overall
Men's Basketball 2-16 3-22
Women's Basketball 1-17 3-21
Men's Ice Hockey 1-14-1 6-17-2
Women's Lacrosse 0-6 3-10
Men's Soccer 3-5-1 9-6-2
Women's Soccer 2-5-2 9-7-2
Softball 1-13 8-19
Women's Volleyball 1-8 13-18
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
Conf Overall
Field Hockey 0-6 4-13
Men's Ice Hockey 4-9-3 5-16-4
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
School Headlines
10MYFY

10 Million Yards for Yeardley School Standings

 

Rank School Total Yards
1 Oswego 5,689,613
2 Cortland 5,405,570
3 Brockport 3,759,440
4 Oneonta 2,771,492
5 Buffalo State 2,035,345
6 Plattsburgh 1,490,000
7 Fredonia 1,451,363
8 New Paltz 1,243,309
9 Geneseo 1,186,295
10 Potsdam 716,000

TOTAL
 25,748,427

School Headlines
December 5, 2016 Lakers Rake City Lawns
Standings

2017 Men's Soccer Standings

Pts Conf Overall
Buffalo State 0 0-0 0-0
Oneonta 0 0-0 0-0
New Paltz 0 0-0 0-0
Oswego 0 0-0 0-0
Plattsburgh 0 0-0 0-0
Geneseo 0 0-0 0-0
Potsdam 0 0-0 0-0
Fredonia 0 0-0 0-0
Cortland 0 0-0 0-0
Brockport 0 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention

2017 Women's Soccer Standings

Pts Conf Overall
Brockport 0 0-0 0-0
Buffalo State 0 0-0 0-0
Cortland 0 0-0 0-0
Fredonia 0 0-0 0-0
Geneseo 0 0-0 0-0
New Paltz 0 0-0 0-0
Oneonta 0 0-0 0-0
Oswego 0 0-0 0-0
Plattsburgh 0 0-0 0-0
Potsdam 0 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention

2017 Women's Volleyball Standings

Conf Overall
Potsdam 0-0 0-0
Brockport 0-0 0-0
Plattsburgh 0-0 0-0
Cortland 0-0 0-0
Fredonia 0-0 0-0
Oneonta 0-0 0-0
Oswego 0-0 0-0
Geneseo 0-0 0-0
New Paltz 0-0 0-0
Buffalo State 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention

2017 Field Hockey Standings

Conf Overall
Brockport 0-0 0-0
Cortland 0-0 0-0
Geneseo 0-0 0-0
Morrisville 0-0 0-0
New Paltz 0-0 0-0
Oneonta 0-0 0-0
Oswego 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention

2017 Women's Tennis Standings

West
Div Overall
Brockport 0-0 0-0
Fredonia 0-0 0-0
Geneseo 0-0 0-0
Oswego 0-0 0-0
East
Div Overall
Cortland 0-0 0-0
New Paltz 0-0 0-0
Oneonta 0-0 0-0
Plattsburgh 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
* Regular season Division champion

2017 Baseball Standings

Conf Overall
Oswego - 1 15-3 32-11
Cortland - 2 14-4 38-9
Brockport - 3 13-5 23-16
New Paltz - 4 8-10 17-17
Oneonta - e 5-13 14-20
Plattsburgh - e 5-13 13-23
Fredonia - e 3-15 16-20
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention

2017 Men's Lacrosse Standings

Conf Overall
Cortland - 1 6-0 17-3
Plattsburgh - 2 5-1 12-6
Brockport - 3 4-2 8-6
Geneseo - 4 3-3 9-6
Oswego - e 2-4 6-9
Potsdam - e 1-5 4-9
Oneonta - e 0-6 3-11
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention

2017 Women's Lacrosse Standings

Conf Overall
Brockport - 1 8-0 16-3
Cortland - 2 7-1 14-5
Geneseo - 3 5-3 9-9
Oswego - 4 5-3 7-8
Oneonta - 5 4-3 9-7
Buffalo State - 6 3-5 6-11
Fredonia - e 2-5 3-13
New Paltz - e 1-7 5-9
Potsdam - e 0-8 3-12
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention

2017 Softball Standings

Pts Conf Overall
Cortland - 1 28 14-4 33-15
Oswego - 2 22 11-7 17-20
Plattsburgh - 3 22 11-7 25-19
Buffalo State - 4 22 11-7 16-23
New Paltz - 5 20 10-8 18-20
Oneonta - 6 20 10-8 25-14
Geneseo - e 18 9-9 21-15
Brockport - e 14 7-11 18-20
Fredonia - e 10 5-13 15-23
Potsdam - e 4 2-16 9-24
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention

2016-17 Women's Basketball Standings

Conf Overall
Geneseo - 1 18-0 28-2
New Paltz - 2 13-5 20-9
Oneonta - 3 12-6 15-11
Cortland - 4 11-7 13-14
Fredonia - 5 11-7 17-9
Brockport - 6 8-10 10-17
Oswego 6-12 9-16
Plattsburgh 6-12 10-15
Buffalo State 4-14 7-18
Potsdam 1-17 3-21
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention

2016-17 Men's Basketball Standings

Conf Overall
Oswego - 1 15-3 21-7
Brockport - 2 14-4 19-7
Oneonta - 3 12-6 17-11
Cortland - 4 12-6 17-9
Buffalo State - 5 10-8 17-9
Geneseo - 6 9-9 14-12
Plattsburgh 9-9 13-12
Fredonia 7-11 10-15
Potsdam 2-16 3-22
New Paltz 0-18 1-23
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention

2016-17 Men's Ice Hockey Standings

Pts Conf Overall
Oswego - 1 27 13-2-1 21-6-1
Plattsburgh - 2 21 10-5-1 17-10-1
Geneseo - 3 21 10-5-1 17-7-3
Buffalo State - 4 19 9-6-1 18-8-1
Fredonia - 5 15 7-8-1 13-11-2
Brockport - 6 14 7-9 11-14-1
Cortland 13 6-9-1 10-13-2
Morrisville 11 4-9-3 5-16-4
Potsdam 3 1-14-1 6-17-2
Full Standings
* Tournament Champion
x - Clinched Playoff Berth
# - Indicates Tournament Seed
e - Eliminated from Playoff Contention
Scoreboard
Aug 22
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
SUNY Delhi
at Oneonta
Aug 29
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Nazareth
at Brockport
Aug 31
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Oneonta
at Alfred
Sep 01
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Potsdam
vs. Hilbert
@ Spartan Showcase
Sep 01
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Mt. St. Vincent
vs. Plattsburgh
@ Potsdam, NY
Sep 01
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Oneonta
at Nazareth
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Stockton
vs. Fredonia
@ Cortland, N.Y.
Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Oneonta
vs. Nazareth
@ Cortland, NY
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Alfred
at Cortland
Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sep 01
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Houghton
at Oswego
Sep 01
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Baruch
at Potsdam
Sep 01
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Geneseo
at St. Lawrence
Sep 01
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Morrisville
at Oswego
Sep 01
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Brockport
vs. Lynchburg
@ Salem, Va.
Roanoke College Kick-Off
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Denison
vs. Geneseo
@ Mount Union
Mount Union Invitational (Alliance, Ohio)
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Potsdam
vs. Sage
@ Plattsburgh, NY
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at Plattsburgh
Sep 01
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Brockport
at St. John Fisher
Sep 01
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
D'Youville
at Fredonia
Sep 01
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Geneseo
at Oswego
Sep 01
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Manhattanville
at Oneonta
Sep 01
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Fredonia
@ Buffalo State
Fred Hartrick Classic
Sep 01
Field Hockey 4:00 PM
Keuka
at Brockport
Sep 01
Women's Soccer 4:30 PM
New Paltz
at Alfred
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 4:30 PM
Brockport
at Claremont-M-S
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
New Paltz
vs. Albion
@ Union, N.J.
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Juniata
at Cortland
Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sep 01
Men's Soccer 5:00 PM
Brockport
at Rochester Inst.
Sep 01
Field Hockey 5:00 PM
Oswego
at Houghton
Houghton College Tournament
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Geneseo
vs. Alma
@ Mount Union
Mount Union Invitational (Alliance, Ohio)
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at Plattsburgh
SUNY Plattsburgh Tournament
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Buffalo State
vs. St. John Fisher
@ Canton, NY
Sep 01
Women's Soccer 6:30 PM
Farmingdale State
vs. Buffalo State
@ Troy, NY
Sep 01
Field Hockey 6:30 PM
Geneseo
vs. Manhattanville
@ Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Vassar College Tournament
Sep 01
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Fredonia
vs. Baldwin Wallace
@ Erie, PA
Penn St. Behrend Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
Sep 01
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Cortland
at Moravian
Sep 01
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Castleton
at Plattsburgh
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Utica
vs. Fredonia
@ Cortland, N.Y.
Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
New Paltz
at Kean
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Oneonta
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Cortland, NY
Sep 01
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
New Paltz
at Rensselaer
Sep 01
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
D'Youville
at Buffalo State
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Plymouth St.
vs. Potsdam
@ SUNY Plattsburgh Tournament
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Buffalo State
vs. Cazenovia
@ Canton, NY
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 9:45 PM
Brockport
vs. Millikin
@ Claremont, CA
Sep 02
Field Hockey TBA
Geneseo
vs. TBA
@ Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Vassar College Tournament
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM
Geneseo
vs. Wooster
@ Mount Union
Mount Union Invitational (Alliance, Ohio)
Sep 02
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Western Conn. St.
vs. Buffalo State
@ at RPI Tournament
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Coast Guard
vs. Fredonia
@ Cortland, N.Y.
Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Oneonta
vs. Alfred
@ Cortland, NY
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Wheaton (Mass.)
at Plattsburgh
Cardinal Classic
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Oswego
at Morrisville
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Cortland
SUNY Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Juniata
vs. Oneonta
@ Cortland, NY
Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sep 02
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Potsdam
at D'Youville
Spartan Classic
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Neb. Wesleyan
vs. New Paltz
@ Union, N.J.
Sep 02
Women's Tennis 12:30 PM
Fredonia
at Cortland
Sep 02
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Oneonta
at Rochester Inst.
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Wheaton (Mass.)
vs. Potsdam
@ Cardinal Classic
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Norwich
vs. Oswego
@ Morrisville, NY
SUNY Morrisville Tournament
Sep 02
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Johnson St.
Sep 02
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Plattsburgh
vs. Baruch
@ Potsdam, NY
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 1:30 PM
Juniata
vs. Fredonia
@ Cortland, N.Y.
Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sep 02
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Geneseo
at Clarkson
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Geneseo
vs. Allegheny
@ Mount Union
Mount Union Invitational (Alliance, Ohio)
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
New Paltz
vs. New York U.
@ Union, N.J.
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Buffalo State
vs. Houghton
@ Canton, NY
Sep 02
Field Hockey 2:00 PM
New Paltz
vs. St. Lawrence
@ Oneonta, N.Y.
Sep 02
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Geneseo
vs. Baldwin Wallace
@ Erie, Pa.
PSU-Behrend Tournament
Sep 02
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Brandeis
vs. Cortland
@ Geneva, NY
Hobart Invitational
Sep 02
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
New Paltz
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Alfred, N.Y.
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Sage
at Plattsburgh
Sep 02
Field Hockey 3:00 PM
Cortland
vs. Me.-Farmington
@ Smith Tournament
Sep 02
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Mt. St. Vincent
at Potsdam
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Utica
at Cortland
Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sep 02
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
D'Youville
vs. Fredonia
@ Buffalo State
Fred Hartrick Classic
Sep 02
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Brockport
at Nazareth
Sep 02
Field Hockey 4:00 PM
Castleton
at Morrisville
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 4:30 PM
Redlands
vs. Brockport
@ La Verne
Sep 02
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM
Ithaca
vs. Fredonia
@ Erie, PA
Penn St. Behrend Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
Sep 02
Men's Soccer 5:00 PM
New Paltz
at Union (N.Y.)
Sep 02
Women's Soccer 5:30 PM
Brockport
at Roanoke
Roanoke Invitational
Sep 02
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Keuka
at Buffalo State
Sep 02
Women's Volleyball 9:45 PM
Brockport
at La Verne
Pacific Coast Classic
Sep 02
Field Hockey 11:30 PM
Utica
at Oneonta
Sep 03
Men's Soccer TBA
Geneseo
at TBA
Sep 03
Field Hockey TBA
Cortland
vs. TBA
@ Northampton, Mass.
Sep 03
Women's Tennis 11:00 AM
Plattsburgh
at Castleton
Sep 03
Field Hockey 11:30 AM
St. Lawrence
at Oneonta
Sep 03
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
Purchase
at Oswego
Sep 03
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Cortland
at Rutgers-Newark
Sep 03
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Keystone
vs. Oswego
@ Morrisville, N.Y.
Sep 03
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
Elmira
at Brockport
Sep 03
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
vs. Cortland
@ Geneva, NY (Hobart College Invitational)
Sep 03
Field Hockey 1:00 PM
Elmira
at Morrisville
Sep 03
Field Hockey 2:00 PM
Utica
vs. New Paltz
@ Oneonta, N.Y.
Sep 03
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
MIT
vs. Oswego
@ Morrisville, NY
Sep 03
Men's Soccer 11:00 PM
Oneonta
at Stevens
Sep 05
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Brockport
at Roberts Wesleyan
Sep 05
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Oneonta
at Scranton
Sep 05
Men's Soccer 4:30 PM
Oswego
at Hamilton
Sep 05
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM
Skidmore
at Plattsburgh
Sep 05
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM
Potsdam
at SUNY Canton
Sep 05
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Potsdam
Sep 05
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Union (N.Y.)
Sep 05
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Brockport
at Roberts Wesleyan
Sep 05
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Fredonia
at Allegheny
Sep 05
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
New Paltz
at Purchase
Sep 05
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Medaille
at Brockport
Sep 05
Field Hockey 7:00 PM
Brockport
at St. John Fisher
Sep 06
Women's Tennis 3:30 PM
Cortland
at Misericordia
Sep 06
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Ramapo
at New Paltz
Sep 06
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
St. Michael's
at Plattsburgh
Sep 06
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Fredonia
Sep 06
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Cortland
at Ithaca
Sep 06
Field Hockey 4:00 PM
Oneonta
at Hartwick
Sep 06
Field Hockey 4:30 PM
Montclair St.
at New Paltz
Sep 06
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Oneonta
at Hartwick
Sep 06
Field Hockey 5:00 PM
Morrisville
at St. Lawrence
Sep 06
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Oswego
at St. Lawrence
Sep 06
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Medaille
Sep 06
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Cortland
at SUNY Poly
Sep 06
Field Hockey 7:00 PM
Geneseo
at William Smith
Sep 07
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Fredonia
at Geneseo
Sep 07
Women's Soccer 4:30 PM
St. John Fisher
at Brockport
Sep 07
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM
Nazareth
at Geneseo
Sep 07
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Alfred
at Brockport
Sep 08
Women's Tennis TBA
New Paltz
vs. Cortland
@ Plattsburgh, NY
Sep 08
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Oswego
Fredonia Blue Devil Tournament
Sep 08
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Houghton
vs. Buffalo State
@ Fredonia, NY
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Oneonta
vs. Skidmore
@ Schenectady, NY
Sep 08
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark
at Buffalo State
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Sage
at New Paltz
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Cortland
at Muhlenberg
Buttermaker Tournament
Sep 08
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Oneonta
at Plattsburgh
Sep 08
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
D'Youville
at Fredonia
Blue Devil Classic
Sep 08
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Clarkson
at Cortland
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Oneonta
vs. Middlebury
@ Union
Union Invitational
Sep 08
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Potsdam
at Sage
Sep 08
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Oneonta
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Montclair St.
at New Paltz
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Oswego
vs. Wooster
@ Erie, Pa.
Northwest Pennsylvania Challenge
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Stevenson
vs. Cortland
@ Muhlenberg
Buttermaker Tournament
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 5:30 PM
Buffalo State
vs. Mount Union
@ Berea, Ohio - Baldwin Wallace
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Wellesley
vs. Geneseo
@ MIT
MIT Invitational (Cambridge, Mass.)
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Plattsburgh
vs. New York U.
@ Union, NJ
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Potsdam
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Brockport
vs. Skidmore
@ Schenectady, NY
Sep 08
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Fredonia
Blue Devil Classic
Sep 08
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Rensselaer
at Plattsburgh
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
SUNY Canton
vs. Fredonia
@ Potsdam, N.Y.
Clarkson Tournament
Sep 08
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Morrisville
at Geneseo
Sep 08
Field Hockey 7:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Oswego
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 7:15 PM
Oswego
at Penn St.-Behrend
Allegheny/Behrend Northwest PA Challenge
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 7:30 PM
Buffalo State
at Baldwin Wallace
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Scranton
vs. Plattsburgh
@ Union, NJ
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Brockport
vs. Stevens
@ Schenectady, NY
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Keuka
at Potsdam
Sep 09
Women's Soccer TBA
Brockport
vs. Rutgers-Newark
@ Buffalo, NY
Sep 09
Women's Tennis TBA
Geneseo
vs. William Smith Invitational
@ Geneva, N.Y.
Sep 09
Women's Tennis TBA
New Paltz
vs. Oneonta
@ Plattsburgh, NY
Sep 09
Women's Tennis TBA
Oswego
at Wells
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM
Babson
vs. Geneseo
@ MIT
MIT Invitational (Cambridge, Mass.)
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM
Cortland
vs. Neumann
@ Muhlenberg
Buttermaker Tournament
Sep 09
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM
Cortland
at Plattsburgh
Sep 09
Field Hockey 10:00 AM
Vassar
at Brockport
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Brockport
vs. Union (N.Y.)
@ Schenectady, NY
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Hiram
vs. Buffalo State
@ Case Western Reserve - Cleveland, Ohio
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
SUNY Canton
at Potsdam
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
at New Paltz
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Oswego
vs. Thiel
@ Erie, PA
Sep 09
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM
New Paltz
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Utica, N.Y.
Sep 09
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Houghton
at Brockport
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Fredonia
at Clarkson
Clarkson Tournament
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Hood
vs. Plattsburgh
@ Kean University, Union
Kean Invitational
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Cortland
vs. Cabrini
@ Muhlenberg
Sep 09
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
at Plattsburgh
Sep 09
Field Hockey 12:00 PM
Skidmore
at Geneseo
Sep 09
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
vs. Oneonta
@ Oneonta, NY (Hartwick College0
Mayor's Cup
Sep 09
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
New Paltz
at Western New Eng.
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Buffalo State
vs. John Carroll
@ Cleveland, OH
Marcia French Memorial Tournament
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Oneonta
vs. Williams
@ Schenectady, NY
Sep 09
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
Fredonia
at Brockport
Sep 09
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Scranton
at Cortland
Sep 09
Field Hockey 1:00 PM
Morrisville
at Wells
Sep 09
Field Hockey 1:00 PM
Stockton
at New Paltz
Sep 09
Field Hockey 1:00 PM
Kean
at Oneonta
Sep 09
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Fredonia
Blue Devil Classic
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 1:30 PM
Oswego
at Allegheny
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
St. Lawrence
vs. Fredonia
@ Potsdam, N.Y.
Clarkson Tournament
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Kean
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Springfield
vs. Geneseo
@ MIT
MIT Invitational (Cambridge, Mass.)
Sep 09
Field Hockey 2:00 PM
Montclair St.
at Cortland
Sep 09
Women's Soccer 2:30 PM
Potsdam
at New England Col.
Sep 09
Women's Soccer 2:30 PM
Skidmore
at Geneseo
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Stockton
at New Paltz
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Oneonta
at Union (N.Y.)
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Middlebury
vs. Brockport
@ Union
Union Invitational
Sep 09
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Clarkson
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Potsdam
vs. Clarkson
@ Potsdam, NY
Sep 09
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Rensselaer
at Oneonta
Sep 09
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Oswego
vs. Me.-Farmington
@ Bennington, VT
at Southern Vermont Tournament
Sep 09
Men's Soccer 4:30 PM
Alfred St.
vs. Buffalo State
@ Fredonia
Sep 09
Men's Soccer 4:30 PM
Houghton
at Fredonia
Blue Devil Classic
Sep 09
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM
Cortland
at Morrisville
Sep 09
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM
Skidmore
at Geneseo
Sep 10
Women's Tennis TBA
Geneseo
vs. William Smith Invitational
@ Geneva, N.Y.
Sep 10
Field Hockey 10:00 AM
Stevens
at Brockport
Sep 10
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM
New Paltz
at Utica
Sep 10
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Oneonta
Mayor's Cup
Sep 10
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Potsdam
vs. Montclair St.
@ Henniker, NH
Sep 10
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM
Oswego
at Elmira
Sep 10
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
Potsdam
at Castleton
Sep 10
Men's Soccer 12:30 PM
Oswego
vs. TBA
@ Bennington, VT
Sep 10
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace
at Buffalo State
Sep 10
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Ithaca
at Brockport
Sep 10
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM
Oswego
vs. D'Youville
@ Fredonia, NY
Blue Devil Classic
Sep 10
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Cortland
at Elmira
Sep 12
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Alfred
at Fredonia
Sep 12
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Brockport
at Rochester Inst.
Sep 12
Field Hockey 4:00 PM
Houghton
at Cortland
Sep 12
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM
Medaille
at Fredonia
Sep 12
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Plattsburgh
Sep 12
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Clarkson
at Potsdam
Sep 12
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Houghton
Sep 12
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Fredonia
Sep 12
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Nazareth
at Fredonia
Sep 12
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Buffalo State
Sep 13
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Oneonta
at Hamilton
Sep 13
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Cortland
at Ithaca
Sep 13
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Cortland
at Hartwick
Sep 13
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Vassar
at New Paltz
Sep 13
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Norwich
at Plattsburgh
Sep 13
Field Hockey 4:00 PM
Elmira
at Oswego
Sep 13
Field Hockey 4:00 PM
Geneseo
at St. John Fisher
Sep 13
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM
D'Youville
at Brockport
Sep 13
Field Hockey 5:00 PM
Wells
at Oneonta
Sep 13
Field Hockey 5:00 PM
New Paltz
at Morrisville
Sep 13
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Scranton
at Cortland
Sep 13
Women's Soccer 6:30 PM
William Smith
at Geneseo
Sep 13
Women's Soccer 6:30 PM
Nazareth
at Buffalo State
Sep 13
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
New Paltz
at Bard
Sep 13
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Middlebury
at Plattsburgh
Sep 13
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Brockport
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sep 13
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Geneseo
Sep 13
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
New Paltz
at Stevens
Sep 13
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Geneseo
at Houghton
Sep 13
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Brockport
at St. John Fisher
Sep 13
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Alfred
at Cortland
Sep 13
Field Hockey 7:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Brockport
Sep 14
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Geneseo
at Brockport
Sep 14
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Hobart
at Potsdam
Sep 15
Women's Tennis 3:30 PM
Plattsburgh
at New Paltz
Sep 15
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Utica
at Potsdam
Sep 15
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
John Jay
at New Paltz
Sep 15
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Oswego
at Clarkson
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Potsdam
at Ramapo
Sep 15
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Alfred
at Cortland
Sep 15
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Oswego
Sep 15
Field Hockey 4:00 PM
Cortland
at Geneseo
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 4:30 PM
Franklin & Marshall
at New Paltz
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Hilbert
at Oswego
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Buffalo State
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Brockport
at Carnegie Mellon
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
vs. Potsdam
@ Mahwah, NJ
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Gallaudet
vs. Geneseo
@ Morrisville
Morrisville, N.Y.
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Plattsburgh
vs. Baldwin Wallace
@ Oneonta, New York
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at Oswego
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
John Carroll
vs. Fredonia
@ Buffalo, N.Y.
Bengal Challenge
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Geneseo
at Morrisville
Sep 16
Women's Tennis TBA
Geneseo
vs. St. Lawrence Invitational
@ Canton, N.Y.
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM
Potsdam
vs. Fairleigh Dickinson
@ Mahwah, NJ
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Oneonta
vs. Nazareth
@ Oneonta, NY
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
St. Lawrence
at Buffalo State
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Plattsburgh
at Hartwick
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
New Paltz
vs. Mary Washington
@ Ithaca, N.Y.
Ithaca Tournament
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Utica
at Oswego
Sep 16
Women's Tennis 11:00 AM
Oneonta
at Oswego
Sep 16
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Brockport
at Nazareth
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Potsdam
vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.)
@ Roadrunner Invitational (Mahwah, NJ)
Sep 16
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
Sep 16
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM
Brockport
at Cortland
Sep 16
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM
Wells
at Fredonia
Sep 16
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
Oneonta
at Vassar
Sep 16
Field Hockey 12:00 PM
Oneonta
at Castleton
Sep 16
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Skidmore
at Plattsburgh
Sep 16
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Oswego
at St. Lawrence
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Oneonta
vs. King's (Pa.)
@ Oneonta, NY
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace
vs. Oneonta
@ Oneonta, New York
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
vs. Fredonia
@ Buffalo, N.Y.
Bengal Challenge
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Elmira
at Oswego
Sep 16
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
Rensselaer
at New Paltz
Sep 16
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
at New Paltz
Sep 16
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Medaille
Sep 16
Field Hockey 1:00 PM
Hartwick
at Brockport
Sep 16
Field Hockey 1:00 PM
Oswego
at Wells
Sep 16
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Union (N.Y.)
at Buffalo State
Sep 16
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Vassar
at Oneonta
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Stevenson
vs. Brockport
@ Susquehanna
Hampton Inn River Hawk Classic
Sep 16
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Geneseo
at Hobart
Sep 16
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Fredonia
at Rochester Inst.
Sep 16
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Rensselaer
at Cortland
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
vs. Fredonia
@ Buffalo, N.Y.
Bengal Challenge
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Buffalo State
Buffalo State Bengal Challenge
Sep 16
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Elmira
at Potsdam
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
New Paltz
at Ithaca
Sep 16
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Potsdam
at Rensselaer
Sep 16
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Fredonia
at Geneva
Sep 16
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Oswego
at Morrisville
Sep 16
Field Hockey 4:00 PM
New Paltz
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sep 16
Women's Soccer 4:30 PM
Manhattanville
at New Paltz
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Brockport
at Susquehanna
Hampton Inn River Hawk Classic
Sep 16
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Clarkson
at Plattsburgh
Sep 16
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Cortland
Sep 17
Women's Tennis TBA
Geneseo
vs. St. Lawrence Invitational
@ Canton, N.Y.
Sep 17
Women's Tennis 8:00 AM
New Paltz
vs. Vassar Tournament
@ Poughkeepsie, NY
Sep 17
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Geneseo
at Farmingdale State
Sep 18
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Brockport
at Oswego
Sep 18
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Brockport
at Elmira
Sep 19
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
New Paltz
at Vassar
Sep 19
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at St. Lawrence
Sep 19
Women's Soccer 6:00 PM
Brockport
at Alfred
Sep 19
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Morrisville
at Oneonta
Sep 19
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Elmira
at Cortland
Sep 19
Field Hockey 6:00 PM
Cortland
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sep 19
Men's Soccer 6:30 PM
Morrisville
at Buffalo State
Sep 19
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Buffalo State
at D'Youville
Sep 19
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Potsdam
at Sage
Sep 19
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Plattsburgh
Sep 19
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Fredonia
at St. John Fisher
Sep 19
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Geneseo
Sep 19
Field Hockey 7:00 PM
Elmira
at Brockport
Sep 20
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Oswego
at Alfred
Sep 20
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Thiel
at Fredonia
Sep 20
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Rochester Inst.
at Cortland
Sep 20
Field Hockey 4:00 PM
Oswego
at Keuka
Sep 21
Women's Tennis 3:30 PM
Oneonta
at Geneseo
Sep 21
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
William Smith
at Brockport
Sep 22
Women's Tennis TBA
Geneseo
vs. ITA Tournament
@ Skidmore College (Saratoga Springs, N.Y.)
Sep 22
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Cortland
at Oneonta
Sep 22
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Geneseo
at Buffalo State
Sep 22
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Oswego
at New Paltz
Sep 22
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Brockport
at Fredonia
Sep 22
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Geneseo
Sep 22
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Oneonta
at Cortland
Sep 22
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Fredonia
at Brockport
Sep 22
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
New Paltz
at Oswego
Sep 22
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Cortland
at St. John Fisher
Sep 22
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Houghton
at Brockport
Sep 22
Field Hockey 4:00 PM
Geneseo
at Oneonta
Sep 22
Field Hockey 4:00 PM
Brockport
at New Paltz
Sep 22
Field Hockey 4:00 PM
Morrisville
at Cortland
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Fredonia
SUNYAC Pool Play
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Potsdam
at Plattsburgh
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Geneseo
vs. New Paltz
@ Plattsburgh
SUNYAC Pool Play (Plattsburgh, N.Y.)
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Oneonta
vs. Cortland
@ Fredonia, NY
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Brockport
vs. Oswego
@ Fredonia, NY
Sep 23
Women's Tennis TBA
Geneseo
vs. ITA Tournament
@ Skidmore College (Saratoga Springs, N.Y.)
Sep 23
Women's Tennis TBA
New Paltz
vs. ITA Tournament
@ Saratoga Springs, NY
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Buffalo State
vs. Oneonta
@ Fredonia, NY
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Potsdam
vs. New Paltz
@ Plattsburgh, N.Y.
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Geneseo
at Plattsburgh
SUNYAC Pool Play
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Cortland
at Fredonia
SUNYAC Pool Play
Sep 23
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM
Fredonia
at Oswego
Sep 23
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Potsdam
Sep 23
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Cortland
at New Paltz
Sep 23
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Geneseo
at Fredonia
Sep 23
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Oswego
at Oneonta
Sep 23
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
Oneonta
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Sep 23
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Fredonia
at Geneseo
Sep 23
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
New Paltz
at Cortland
Sep 23
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Brockport
Sep 23
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Potsdam
at Plattsburgh
Sep 23
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Oneonta
at Oswego
Sep 23
Field Hockey 1:00 PM
Geneseo
at New Paltz
Sep 23
Field Hockey 1:00 PM
Morrisville
at Hartwick
Sep 23
Field Hockey 1:00 PM
Brockport
at Oneonta
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM
New Paltz
at Plattsburgh
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM
Buffalo State
vs. Oswego
@ Fredonia, NY
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM
Potsdam
vs. Geneseo
@ Plattsburgh
SUNYAC Pool Play (Plattsburgh, N.Y.)
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM
Brockport
vs. Oneonta
@ Fredonia, NY
Sep 23
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Bard
at Plattsburgh
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Brockport
at Fredonia
SUNYAC Pool Play
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Oswego
vs. Cortland
@ Fredonia, NY
Sep 23
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Brockport
at Buffalo State
Sep 24
Women's Tennis TBA
Geneseo
vs. ITA Tournament
@ Skidmore College (Saratoga Springs, N.Y.)
Sep 24
Women's Tennis TBA
New Paltz
vs. ITA Tournament
@ Saratoga Springs, NY
Sep 24
Women's Tennis 11:00 AM
Oneonta
at Farmingdale State
Sep 24
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
Elmira
at Fredonia
Sep 25
Women's Tennis TBA
New Paltz
vs. ITA Tournament
@ Saratoga Springs, NY
Sep 26
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Cortland
at Oneonta
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Oneonta
at Scranton
Sep 26
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Allegheny
at Fredonia
Sep 26
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Fredonia
at John Carroll
Sep 27
Field Hockey 4:00 PM
Oneonta
at New Paltz
Sep 27
Field Hockey 4:00 PM
Oswego
at Morrisville
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Western Conn. St.
at New Paltz
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Oswego
at Keuka
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
D'Youville
at Brockport
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Nazareth
at Buffalo State
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Geneseo
at Alfred
Sep 27
Field Hockey 7:00 PM
Keuka
at Geneseo
Sep 27
Field Hockey 7:00 PM
Cortland
at William Smith
Sep 27
Field Hockey 7:00 PM
Brockport
at Houghton
Sep 27
Women's Tennis 8:00 PM
Oneonta
at Yeshiva
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Potsdam
at Cortland
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Oneonta
at Geneseo
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Oswego
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
New Paltz
at Brockport
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Cortland
at Potsdam
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Geneseo
at Oneonta
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Brockport
at New Paltz
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Oswego
at Plattsburgh
Sep 29
Women's Tennis 3:30 PM
New Paltz
at Geneseo
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Potsdam
at St. Lawrence
Sep 29
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Oneonta
at Brockport
Sep 29
Field Hockey 4:00 PM
Cortland
at Brockport
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Plattsburgh
vs. Elmira
@ Canton, NY
Sep 29
Field Hockey 5:00 PM
Wilson
at Morrisville
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Cortland
vs. Hunter
@ Skidmore
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Oneonta
at Swarthmore
Swarthmore Quad Match
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Nazareth
vs. Geneseo
@ Vassar (Poughkeepsie, N.Y.)
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Plattsburgh
vs. Cazenovia
@ Canton, NY
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Fredonia
at Ithaca
Sep 30
Women's Tennis 11:00 AM
Geneseo
at Rensselaer
Sep 30
Field Hockey 11:00 AM
Elmira
at Geneseo
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Oneonta
vs. Cabrini
@ Swarthmore, PA
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Allegheny
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Sage
vs. Cortland
@ Skidmore Tournament
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Geneseo
vs. Western Conn. St.
@ Vassar (Poughkeepsie, N.Y.)
Sep 30
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM
Fredonia
at D'Youville
Sep 30
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM
Oswego
at Plattsburgh
Sep 30
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Fredonia
Sep 30
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Potsdam
at Oswego
Sep 30
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
New Paltz
at Geneseo
Sep 30
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Oneonta
at Brockport
Sep 30
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Cortland
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Potsdam
vs. Cazenovia
@ Canton, NY
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Plattsburgh
vs. Wells
@ SUNY Canton; Canton, N.Y.
Sep 30
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
New Paltz
at Brockport
Sep 30
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Oswego
at Potsdam
Sep 30
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Fredonia
at Buffalo State
Sep 30
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Geneseo
at New Paltz
Sep 30
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Brockport
at Oneonta
Sep 30
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Cortland
at Plattsburgh
Sep 30
Field Hockey 1:00 PM
Keuka
at Oneonta
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 1:30 PM
Alfred
vs. Fredonia
@ Ithaca, N.Y.
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Oneonta
vs. Widener
@ Swarthmore, PA
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Cortland
at Skidmore
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM
Buffalo State
at Westminster (Pa.)
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Potsdam
vs. Wells
@ SUNY Canton; Canton, N.Y.
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Geneseo
at Vassar
Oct 01
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Lyndon St.
Oct 01
Field Hockey 12:00 PM
New Paltz
at St. John Fisher
Oct 01
Field Hockey 1:00 PM
Cortland
at Ithaca
Oct 01
Women's Tennis 3:30 PM
Oswego
at Daemen
Oct 02
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Alfred
at Brockport
Oct 03
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Allegheny
Oct 03
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Oneonta
at Hartwick
Oct 03
Field Hockey 4:00 PM
William Smith
at Oswego
Oct 03
Women's Soccer 4:30 PM
Alfred
at Geneseo
Oct 03
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM
Elmira
at Fredonia
Oct 03
Field Hockey 5:00 PM
Oneonta
at Houghton
Oct 03
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Oswego
at Clarkson
Oct 03
Women's Tennis 6:00 PM
Fredonia
at Pitt.-Bradford
Oct 03
Men's Soccer 6:30 PM
Grove City
at Buffalo State
Oct 03
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Sage
at Plattsburgh
Oct 03
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Houghton
at Brockport
Oct 03
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Alfred
at Fredonia
Oct 03
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Nazareth
at Geneseo
Oct 03
Women's Volleyball 7:30 PM
Williams
at New Paltz
Oct 04
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Brockport
at Misericordia
Oct 04
Field Hockey 4:00 PM
Cortland
at St. Lawrence
Oct 04
Field Hockey 6:00 PM
Hamilton
at Morrisville
Oct 04
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Geneseo
at Houghton
Oct 04
Field Hockey 7:00 PM
New Paltz
at Stevens
Oct 05
Women's Tennis 3:30 PM
Cortland
at Geneseo
Oct 06
Women's Tennis 2:00 PM
Geneseo
at Niagara
Oct 06
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
New Paltz
at Potsdam
Oct 06
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Fredonia
at Cortland
Oct 06
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Oswego
Oct 06
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Oneonta
at Plattsburgh
Oct 06
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Oswego
at Cortland
Oct 06
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Cortland
at Fredonia
Oct 06
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Plattsburgh
at Oneonta
Oct 06
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Potsdam
at New Paltz
Oct 06
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Oswego
at Buffalo State
Oct 06
Field Hockey 4:00 PM
Morrisville
at Geneseo
Oct 06
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Cortland
at Geneseo
SUNYAC Pool Play
Oct 06
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Oneonta
vs. Fredonia
@ Oswego, N.Y.
SUNYAC Pool Play
Oct 06
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Potsdam
at Oswego
Oct 06
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Brockport
vs. Plattsburgh
@ Geneseo, NY
Oct 06
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Buffalo State
vs. New Paltz
@ Geneseo, N.Y.
Oct 07
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Brockport
at Geneseo
SUNYAC Pool Play
Oct 07
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Oneonta
at Oswego
Oct 07
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Plattsburgh
vs. Cortland
@ Geneseo, NY
Oct 07
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Potsdam
vs. Fredonia
@ Oswego, N.Y.
SUNYAC Pool Play
Oct 07
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Geneseo
at Brockport
Oct 07
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
New Paltz
at Plattsburgh
Oct 07
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Cortland
Composite Calendar
Events
Aug22
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
SUNY Delhi
at Oneonta
Aug29
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Nazareth
at Brockport
Aug31
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Oneonta
at Alfred
Sep01
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Potsdam
vs. Hilbert
@ Spartan Showcase
Sep01
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Mt. St. Vincent
vs. Plattsburgh
@ Potsdam, NY
Sep01
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Oneonta
at Nazareth
Sep01
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Stockton
vs. Fredonia
@ Cortland, N.Y.
Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sep01
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Oneonta
vs. Nazareth
@ Cortland, NY
Sep01
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Alfred
at Cortland
Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sep01
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Houghton
at Oswego
Sep01
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Baruch
at Potsdam
Sep01
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Geneseo
at St. Lawrence
Sep01
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Morrisville
at Oswego
Sep01
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Brockport
vs. Lynchburg
@ Salem, Va.
Roanoke College Kick-Off
Sep01
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Denison
vs. Geneseo
@ Mount Union
Mount Union Invitational (Alliance, Ohio)
Sep01
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Potsdam
vs. Sage
@ Plattsburgh, NY
Sep01
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at Plattsburgh
Sep01
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Brockport
at St. John Fisher
Sep01
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
D'Youville
at Fredonia
Sep01
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
Geneseo
at Oswego
Results
No events to show.